Supervisão de Ensino

Telefones:
3805-9363 / 3805-9368 / 3805-9376 / 3805-9377

Atendimento Plantão
3805-9318 / 3805-9321

Nome Supervisor Escolas Documentos
Andrea Rodrigues Ribeiro EE Almerinda Rodrigues (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Nelson Girard (Mogi Guacu)
EE Francisco A.Gonçalves (M.Guaçu)
Carlos Eduardo Fontana EE Dr.Coriolano Burgos ( Amparo)
EE Ana Ferrari Rossi (Pedreira)
EE José Scalvi de Oliveira (Amparo) 
Celia Aparecida de Oliveira Kawatake EE Paulo Turolla (Amparo)
EE Profª Maria do Carmo (Serra Negra)
EE Dr Jovino Silveira (Serra Negra)
Cenise Arelaro EE Benedito Flores (Itapira)
EE Julio Mesquista (Itapira)
EE Pedro de Toledo (Lindóia)  
 Documentos
Claudio Matarazzo EE.Dr. Nelson Alves de Godoy (Amparo)
EE D. Romeu de Campos Vergal (S.Negra)
EE Profª Amélia Massaro (S.Negra)
Cleuza  Maria de Souza EE Valério Strang        (Mogi Mirim)
EE João P.Maschietto  (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Luiz Martini*             (M.Guaçu)
David Cesar de Godoi Moreira EE Monsenhor Nora ( Mogi Mirim)
EE Padre Orestes Ladeira   (Conchal)
EE Luiz Martini*       (Mogi Guaçu)
EE São Judas Tadeu (Mogi Mirim)
Denise Camargo Gomide EE Ibrantina Cardona (Holambra)
EE Santo Antonio (S. A. de Posse)
EE Francisco da S.Franco (Amparo) 
Edna Regina Gallano de Campos EE Cap. Agenor de Carvalho (Estiva)
EE Profª Cleide F. Ferreira    (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Padre Longino (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Ana Ferrari Rossi* (Pedreira) 
Edu Pimenta EE Profª. Zenaide F F Mello (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Prof.ª Angela M. da Paixão (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Profª Anália A.Bueno (Mogi Guaçu)
Gilssara Cavalcanti de Lima Bandeira EE Profª Altair Ap.F.Polettini (M.Mirim)
EE Padre Alberto Vellone     (Conchal)
EE Profº Ernani Calbucci      (M. Mirim) 
Josimeire Ricardo da Rocha EE Dr. Oscar R. Alves      (Mogi Mirim)
EE Profª Nair de Almeida (Serra Negra)
EE Coronel Venâncio        (Mogi Mirim)
Katia Maria Giovaneli Aparecido EE Profª Sônia A.M.Bueno (M.Guaçu)
EE Prof. Roberto Antonialli (M.Guaçu)
EE Benedita N.X.Vedovello (M.Guaçu)
Maria Ivanilde de Alencar Oliveira EE Prof° Fenízio Marchini  (Itapira)
EE Ariosto R. Persicano     (Amparo)
EE Lourenço F. de Oliveira (Serra Negra) 
Marilda Aparecida P. Marchesi EE Prof.Aristides Gurjão (Mogi Mirim)
EE Sebastião Gomes      (Conchal)
EE Jardim Planalto          (Mogi Mirim)
EE Prof. Geraldo Sorg     (Mogi Guaçu)
Maurilio Rodrigues de Morais EE Dr. Francisco Tozzi (Águas de Lindóia)
EE Dr.Vicente Rizzo (Águas de Lindóia)
EE Profª Franca Franchi (Serra Negra) 
 Documentos
Patricia Nora Guarizo Tolloto EE Luiz Bortoletto                      (Pedreira)
EE Cel. João Pedro G. Moreira (Pedreira)
EE Dionysia Gerbi Beira            (Amparo) 
Paulo Ricardo Pereira Torres EE Dr Sylvio de Aguiar Maya (Pedreira)
EE Caetano Munhoz               (Itapira)
EE Gisselda Ap.Piovezan       (Amparo)
Rosemary Barbosa EE Luiz Leite            (Amparo)
EE Rangel Pestana  (Amparo)
EE Maria Apª .S. Castro (Amparo) 
Rosemary Mattos EE Profª Terezinha Villani  (M.Guaçu)
EE Maria de Lourdes Lima (Conchal)
EE Jardim Bela Vista I      (Conchal)
Simone de Lima EE Pedro Ferreira Cintra (Itapira)
EE Dona Elvira S. Oliveira (Itapira)
EE Padre Armani (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Prof. Antonio José P. Marques (M.Mirim)
Suely Donizete da Silva Lugli EE Candido de Moura   (Itapira)
EE Gisselda Ap. Piovezan (Amparo)
EE Noedir Mazzini   (Amparo)
EE Antonio Caio      (Itapira) 
Tania Regina Canola Pereira EE Fernando Barbosa     (Pedreira)
EE Prof.João Alvarenga   (Pedreira)
EE Clodoveu Barbosa      (Monte A. do Sul)