Supervisão de Ensino

Telefones:
3805-9363 / 3805-9368 / 3805-9376 / 3805-9377

Atendimento Plantão
3805-9318 / 3805-9321

Nome Supervisor Escolas Documentos
Andrea Rodrigues Ribeiro EE Almerinda Rodrigues (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Nelson Girard (Mogi Guacu)
EE Francisco A.Gonçalves (M.Guaçu)
Carlos Eduardo Fontana EE Dr.Coriolano Burgos ( Amparo)
EE Ana Ferrari Rossi (Pedreira)
EE Elvira Santos de Oliveira (Itapira) 
Celia Aparecida de Oliveira Kawatake EE Paulo Turolla (Amparo)
EE Profª Maria do Carmo (Serra Negra)
EE Dr Jovino Silveira (Serra Negra)
Cenise Arelaro EE Benedito Flores (Itapira)
EE Profº Fenizio Marchini (Itapira)
EE Pedro de Toledo (Lindóia)  
 Documentos
Cidalia Maria Cepeda Siqueira EE Profª Sonia A.M.Bueno (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Profº Geraldo Sorg. (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Profª Anália de A.Bueno (Mogi Guaçu) 
Claudio Matarazzo EE.Dr. Nelson Alves de Godoy (Amparo)
EE D. Romeu de Campos Vergal (S.Negra)
EE Profª Amélia Massaro (S.Negra)
Cleuza  Maria de Souza EE Santa Cruz             (M.Guacu)
EE João P.Maschietto  (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Terezinha Ap.V. de Camargo (M.Guaçu)
David Cesar de Godoi Moreira EE Monsenhor Nora ( Mogi Mirim)
EE Profª Cleide F .Ferreira (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Prof. Antonio J.Peres Marques (M.Mirim)
EE Jd.Bela Vista II (Conchal)
EE São Judas Tadeu (Mogi Mirim)
Denise Camargo Gomide EE Ibrantina Cardona (Holambra)
EE Santo Antonio (S. A. de Posse)
EE Francisco da S.Franco (Amparo) 
Doris Cristina Guarnieri Bucci EE Profª Zenaide F.F.Mello (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Cap. Agenor de Carvalho (Estiva Gerbi)
EE Padre Armani (Mogi Guaçu) 
Edna Regina Gallano de Campos EE Prof. Aristides Gurjão (Mogi Mirim)
EE Sylvio de Aguiar Maya (Pedreira)
EE Padre Longino (Mogi Guaçu)
EE Jardim Planalto (Mogi Mirim) 
Gilssara Cavalcanti de Lima Bandeira EE Profª Altair Ap.F.Polettini (M.Mirim)
EE Sebastião Gomes (Conchal)
EE Jardim Bela Vista I (Conchal) 
Josimeire Ricardo da Rocha EE DR Oscar R.Alves (Mogi Mirim)
EE PROFª Nair de Almeida (Serra Negra) 
Katia Maria Giovaneli Aparecido EE Pe.Orestes Ladeira (Conchal)
EE Profª Angela M.da Paixão (M.Guaçu)
EE Benedita N.X.Vedovello (M.Guaçu) 
Maria de Lourdes Favreto EE Prof.Valério Strang (Mogi Mirim)
EE Padre Alberto Vellone (Conchal)
EE Cel.Venâncio (Mogi Mirim) 
Maria Ivanilde de Alencar Oliveira EE José Scalvi Oliveira (Amparo)
EE Ariosto R.Persicano (Amparo)
EE Lourenço F. de Oliveira (Serra Negra) 
Maurilio Rodrigues de Morais EE Dr. Francisco Tozzi (Águas de Lindóia)
EE Dr.Vicente Rizzo (Águas de Lindóia)
EE Profª Franca Franchi (Serra Negra) 
 Documentos
Patricia Nora Guarizo Tolloto EE Luiz Bortoletto –Ens.Int. (Pedreira)
EE Fernando Barbosa  (Amparo)
EE Dionysia G.Beira     (Amparo) 
Rosemary Barbosa EE Luiz Leite            (Amparo)
EE Rangel Pestana  (Amparo)
EE Maria Apª .S. Castro (Amparo) 
Solange Zordan EE Júlio Mesquita            (Itapira)
EE Pedro Ferreira Cintra (Itapira)
EE Caetano Munhoz        (Itapira)
Suely Donizete da Silva Lugli EE Càndido de Moura   (Itapira)
EE Gisselda Ap. Piovezan (Amparo)
EE Noedir Mazzini   (Amparo)
EE Antonio Caio      (Itapira) 
Tania Regina Canola Pereira EE Cel.João Pedro de G.Moreira (Pedreira)
EE Prof.João Alvarenga   (Pedreira)
EE Clodoveu Barbosa (Monte A. do Sul)